Site Information

 Loading... Please wait...

Free shipping on orders over $150!*

Abies cephalonica 'Meyer's Dwarf' _ Greek Fir _

  • Abies cephalonica 'Meyer's Dwarf'
  • Abies cephalonica 'Meyer's Dwarf'
  • Abies cephalonica 'Meyer's Dwarf'
  • Abies cephalonica 'Meyer's Dwarf'
  • Abies cephalonica 'Meyer's Dwarf'
  • Abies cephalonica 'Meyer's Dwarf'
  • Abies cephalonica 'Meyer's Dwarf'
  • Abies cephalonica 'Meyer's Dwarf'
  • Abies cephalonica 'Meyer's Dwarf'
  • Abies cephalonica 'Meyer's Dwarf'
  • Abies cephalonica 'Meyer's Dwarf'
  • Abies cephalonica 'Meyer's Dwarf'

Description

 

 

USDA Hardiness Map

Plant Form

Abies cephalonica 'Meyer's Dwarf' _ Greek Fir _

Our price (Select a size)

$0.00
Quantity:
Latin Name:
Abies cephalonica 'Meyer's Dwarf' S1330
Common name:
Meyer's Dwarf Grecian Fir
Sun Exposure:
Sun/Part Shade
ANNUAL GROWTH:
3-6"
HxW@10 Years:
1.5'x3'
COLOR:
green
FORM:
Pyramidal
GROWTH RATE:
Dwarf
Hardiness Zone:
Zones 5-8

See what our amazing customers have to say about us!

reviews

Click the button below to add the Abies cephalonica 'Meyer's Dwarf' _ Greek Fir _ to your wish list.