Site Information

 Loading... Please wait...

Free shipping on orders over $150!*

  • This golden noble fir was found by Sam and Stephanie Pratt at a Christmas tree farm on January 1st, 2016.
  • This golden noble fir was found by Sam and Stephanie Pratt at a Christmas tree farm on January 1st, 2016.
  • This golden noble fir was found by Sam and Stephanie Pratt at a Christmas tree farm on January 1st, 2016.
  • This golden noble fir was found by Sam and Stephanie Pratt at a Christmas tree farm on January 1st, 2016.
  • This golden noble fir was found by Sam and Stephanie Pratt at a Christmas tree farm on January 1st, 2016.
  • This golden noble fir was found by Sam and Stephanie Pratt at a Christmas tree farm on January 1st, 2016.
  • This golden noble fir was found by Sam and Stephanie Pratt at a Christmas tree farm on January 1st, 2016.
  • This golden noble fir was found by Sam and Stephanie Pratt at a Christmas tree farm on January 1st, 2016.
  • This golden noble fir was found by Sam and Stephanie Pratt at a Christmas tree farm on January 1st, 2016.
  • This golden noble fir was found by Sam and Stephanie Pratt at a Christmas tree farm on January 1st, 2016.
  • This golden noble fir was found by Sam and Stephanie Pratt at a Christmas tree farm on January 1st, 2016.
  • This golden noble fir was found by Sam and Stephanie Pratt at a Christmas tree farm on January 1st, 2016.

Description

This golden noble fir was found by Sam and Stephanie Pratt at a Christmas tree farm on January 1st, 2016.

 

 

USDA Hardiness Map

Plant Form

Abies procera 'Stephanie' _ Noble Fir _

Our price (Select a size)

$0.00
Quantity:
Latin Name:
Abies procera 'Stephanie'
Common Name:
Stephanie Noble Fir
COLOR:
yellow/gold
FORM:
Pyramidal
GROWTH RATE:
Dwarf
Hardiness Zone:
Zones 6-8

See what our amazing customers have to say about us!

reviews

Click the button below to add the Abies procera 'Stephanie' _ Noble Fir _ to your wish list.