Site Information

 Loading... Please wait...

Free shipping on orders over $150!*

  • A fairly slow-growing cedar with light-green foliage and a dense but irregular form.
  • A fairly slow-growing cedar with light-green foliage and a dense but irregular form.

Description

A fairly slow-growing cedar with light-green foliage and a dense but irregular form.

 

 

USDA Hardiness Map

Plant Form

Cedrus atlantica 'Liliput' _ Atlas Cedar _

Our price (Select a size)

$0.00
Quantity:
Latin Name:
Cedrus atlantica 'Liliput'
Common name:
Liliput Atlas Cedar
Sun Exposure:
Sun
ANNUAL GROWTH:
4-6"
COLOR:
blue
FORM:
Pyramidal
GROWTH RATE:
Miniature
Hardiness Zone:
Zones 6-9

See what our amazing customers have to say about us!

reviews

Click the button below to add the Cedrus atlantica 'Liliput' _ Atlas Cedar _ to your wish list.