Site Information

 Loading... Please wait...

Free shipping on orders over $150!*

  • Chamaecyparis lawsoniana 'Golden King' (on DR)
  • Chamaecyparis lawsoniana 'Golden King' (on DR)

Description

Fast growing with golden yellow foliage. Form is rounded when young and pyramidal with age. Foliage has bright golden tips on light-green centers.

Chamaecyparis lawsoniana 'Golden King' Special _ Lawson Cypress _

Our price (Select a size)

$59.99
Quantity:
Latin Name:
Chamaecyparis lawsoniana 'Golden King'
Common name:
Golden King Lawson False Cypress
Sun exposure:
Sun
Growth rate:
12-16"
HxW@10 Years:
12'x5'

See what our amazing customers have to say about us!

reviews

Click the button below to add the Chamaecyparis lawsoniana 'Golden King' Special _ Lawson Cypress _ to your wish list.