Site Information

 Loading... Please wait...

Description


 Leaves have a slightly glaucous appearance,

 

 

USDA Hardiness Map

Plant Form

Cornus kousa 'Blue Ray' _ Dogwood _

STARTING AT:

$199.99 In stock
Quantity:
Latin Name:
Cornus kousa 'Blue Ray'
Common name:
Blue Ray Japanese Dogwood
Sun Exposure:
Sun/Part Shade

Our Clients Say

  • Keep up the good work! I will be ordering again in the future.

    -- Josephine G., Mo

  • My orders were received in perfect condition! Very fast shiping and lovely healthy plants.

    -- David F., WA

  • I am alwasys pleased with selection variety, order process, shipping updates, and
    my plants when they arrive. I will definitely order again from CK.

    -- Jason T., Pa

Click the button below to add the Cornus kousa 'Blue Ray' _ Dogwood _ to your wish list.