Site Information

 Loading... Please wait...

Free shipping on orders over $150!*

Ginkgo biloba 'Boleslaw Chrobry'

  • Ginkgo biloba 'Boleslaw Chrobry'
  • Ginkgo biloba 'Boleslaw Chrobry'

Description

 

 

USDA Hardiness Map

Ginkgo biloba 'Boleslaw Chrobry'

Our price (Select a size)

$0.00
Quantity:
Latin Name:
Ginkgo biloba 'Boleslaw Chrobry'
Common name:
Boleslaw Chrobry Maidenhair Tree
Sun Exposure:
sun
ANNUAL GROWTH:
5-7"
HxW@10 Years:
4.5'x4'
COLOR:
green
GROWTH RATE:
Intermediate
FORM:
Weeping
Hardiness Zone:
Zones 4-8

See what our amazing customers have to say about us!

reviews

Click the button below to add the Ginkgo biloba 'Boleslaw Chrobry' to your wish list.