Site Information

 Loading... Please wait...

Free shipping on orders over $150!*

Ginkgo biloba 'Bullwinkle'

  • Wide hanging branches, bluish-green foliage. A pair introduction with 'Rocky.'
  • Wide hanging branches, bluish-green foliage. A pair introduction with 'Rocky.'

Description

Wide hanging branches, bluish-green foliage. A pair introduction with 'Rocky.'

 

 

USDA Hardiness Map

Ginkgo biloba 'Bullwinkle'

Our price (Select a size)

$0.00
Quantity:
Latin Name:
Ginkgo biloba 'Bullwinkle'
Common name:
Bullwinkle Maidenhair Tree
Sun Exposure:
Sun
ANNUAL GROWTH:
6-8"
COLOR:
green
GROWTH RATE:
Intermediate
FORM:
Open/Sculptural
Hardiness Zone:
Zones 4-9

See what our amazing customers have to say about us!

reviews

Click the button below to add the Ginkgo biloba 'Bullwinkle' to your wish list.