Site Information

 Loading... Please wait...
  • Ginkgo biloba 'Gokusho-ba'
  • Ginkgo biloba 'Gokusho-ba'

Description


 

 

USDA Hardiness Map

Ginkgo biloba 'Gokusho-ba'

STARTING AT:

$55.99 In stock
Quantity:
Latin Name:
Ginkgo biloba 'Gokusho-ba'
Common name:
Gokusho-ba Maidenhair Tree
Sun Exposure:
Sun
COLOR:
green
GROWTH RATE:
Dwarf
FORM:
Open/Sculptural
Hardiness Zone:
Zones 4-9

Our Clients Say

  • Keep up the good work! I will be ordering again in the future.

    -- Josephine G., Mo

  • My orders were received in perfect condition! Very fast shiping and lovely healthy plants.

    -- David F., WA

  • I am alwasys pleased with selection variety, order process, shipping updates, and
    my plants when they arrive. I will definitely order again from CK.

    -- Jason T., Pa

Click the button below to add the Ginkgo biloba 'Gokusho-ba' to your wish list.