Ginkgo biloba 'White Lightning'

Ginkgo biloba ‘White Lightning’ Maidenhair

This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

Description

 

 

USDA Hardiness Map

 

Additional information

Latin Name

Ginkgo biloba 'White Lightning'

Common name

White Lightning Maidenhair Tree

ANNUAL GROWTH

6-9"

COLOR

variegated

Growth Rate

Intermediate

Sun Exposure

Sun

Hardiness Zone

Zones 4-8

Your auto-detected zip code 
hardiness zone based on zip code 
You can also try another zip code

Related products