null

Site Information

 Loading... Please wait...
  • Very short, light-green needles are fairly thin on this unique dwarf Norway spruce.
  • Very short, light-green needles are fairly thin on this unique dwarf Norway spruce.

Description

Very short, light-green needles are fairly thin on this unique dwarf Norway spruce.

 

 

USDA Hardiness Map

Plant Form

Picea abies 'Rastocow' _ Norway Spruce _

STARTING AT:

$54.99 In stock
Quantity:
Latin Name:
Picea abies 'Rastocow'
Common Name:
Rastocow Norway Spruce
COLOR:
green
FORM:
Pyramidal
GROWTH RATE:
Dwarf
Hardiness Zone:
Zones 4-8

Our Clients Say

  • Keep up the good work! I will be ordering again in the future.

    -- Josephine G., Mo

  • My orders were received in perfect condition! Very fast shiping and lovely healthy plants.

    -- David F., WA

  • I am alwasys pleased with selection variety, order process, shipping updates, and
    my plants when they arrive. I will definitely order again from CK.

    -- Jason T., Pa

Click the button below to add the Picea abies 'Rastocow' _ Norway Spruce _ to your wish list.