null

Site Information

 Loading... Please wait...
  • Image 1
  • Image 1

Description

 

 

USDA Hardiness Map

Plant Form

Picea mariana 'Josh's Ornament' _ Black Spruce _

STARTING AT:

$79.99 In stock
Quantity:
Latin Name:
Picea mariana 'Josh's Ornament'
Common name:
Josh's Ornament Black Spruce
Sun Exposure:
sun
ANNUAL GROWTH:
0.125-0.25"
COLOR:
blue
FORM:
Globose
GROWTH RATE:
Miniature
Hardiness Zone:
Zones 2-8

Our Clients Say

  • Keep up the good work! I will be ordering again in the future.

    -- Josephine G., Mo

  • My orders were received in perfect condition! Very fast shiping and lovely healthy plants.

    -- David F., WA

  • I am alwasys pleased with selection variety, order process, shipping updates, and
    my plants when they arrive. I will definitely order again from CK.

    -- Jason T., Pa

Click the button below to add the Picea mariana 'Josh's Ornament' _ Black Spruce _ to your wish list.