null

Site Information

 Loading... Please wait...
  • Picea smithiana 'Sunray'
  • Picea smithiana 'Sunray'
  • Image 3
  • Picea smithiana 'Sunray'
  • Picea smithiana 'Sunray'
  • Image 3

Description

 

 

USDA Hardiness Map

Plant Form

Picea smithiana 'Sunray' _ Himalayan Spruce _

STARTING AT:

$149.99 In stock
Quantity:
Latin Name:
Picea smithiana 'Sunray'
Common name:
Sunray West Himalayn Spruce
Sun Exposure:
Sun
ANNUAL GROWTH:
4-8"
HxW@10 Years:
5'x2.5'
GROWTH RATE:
Dwarf
FORM:
Pyramidal
Hardiness Zone:
Zones 7-10

Our Clients Say

  • Keep up the good work! I will be ordering again in the future.

    -- Josephine G., Mo

  • My orders were received in perfect condition! Very fast shiping and lovely healthy plants.

    -- David F., WA

  • I am alwasys pleased with selection variety, order process, shipping updates, and
    my plants when they arrive. I will definitely order again from CK.

    -- Jason T., Pa

Click the button below to add the Picea smithiana 'Sunray' _ Himalayan Spruce _ to your wish list.