null

Site Information

 Loading... Please wait...
  • Image 1
  • Image 2
  • Image 1
  • Image 2

Description

 

 

USDA Hardiness Map

Plant Form

Pinus pungens 'Mountain Gold' _ Table Mountain Pine _

STARTING AT:

$179.99 In stock
Quantity:
Latin Name:
Pinus pungens 'Mountain Gold'
Common name:
Mountain Gold Table Mountain Pine
Sun Exposure:
Sun/Part Shade
ANNUAL GROWTH:
2-5"
FORM:
Pyramidal
Hardiness Zone:
Zones 6-9

Our Clients Say

  • Keep up the good work! I will be ordering again in the future.

    -- Josephine G., Mo

  • My orders were received in perfect condition! Very fast shiping and lovely healthy plants.

    -- David F., WA

  • I am alwasys pleased with selection variety, order process, shipping updates, and
    my plants when they arrive. I will definitely order again from CK.

    -- Jason T., Pa

Click the button below to add the Pinus pungens 'Mountain Gold' _ Table Mountain Pine _ to your wish list.