Site Information

 Loading... Please wait...

Free shipping on orders over $150!*

  • Acer longipes 'Gold Coin'
  • Acer longipes 'Gold Coin'

Description

Seedling from 'Gold Coin' - we'll know more after it leafs out

 

 

USDA Hardiness Map

Plant Form

Acer longipes 'Gold Coin' _ Smooth-Barked Maple _

Our price (Select a size)

$0.00
Quantity:
Latin Name:
Acer longipes 'Gold Coin'
Common name:
Gold Coin Smooth-Barked Maple
Sun exposure:
Sun/Part Shade
COLOR:
yellow
LEAF TYPE:
Broadleaf
GROWTH RATE:
Intermediate
Hardiness Zone:
Zones 6-9

See what our amazing customers have to say about us!

reviews

Click the button below to add the Acer longipes 'Gold Coin' _ Smooth-Barked Maple _ to your wish list.