Acer sieboldianum 'Kinugasayama'

Acer sieboldianum ‘Kinugasa yama’ Siebold Maple

Plant Size Information

$54.99

Description

Heavily-branched, brilliant fall color with yellow, magenta, red and other colors.

 

 

USDA Hardiness Map

Plant Habit

Additional information

Latin Name

Acer sieboldianum 'Kinugasayama'

Plant Habit

upright

Common Name

Kinugasayama Siebold Maple

Growth Rate

Intermediate

Annual Growth

9-12"

[email protected] Years

10'x6'

Sun Exposure

Sun/Part Shade

COLOR

Green

Hardiness Zone

4-9

Your auto-detected zip code 
hardiness zone based on zip code 
You can also try another zip code

Related products