Ginkgo biloba ‘Korinek’

Out of stock

    Description

    A faster-growing Ginkgo with a large, bushy form. Bright green leaves vary in forrm from thin, narrow leaves to wide, distinctively-lobed leaves!

     

     

    USDA Hardiness Map

    Additional information

    Latin Name

    Ginkgo biloba 'Korinek'

    Common name

    Korinek Maidenhair Tree

    Hardiness Zone

    Zones 4-9

    Your auto-detected zip code 
    hardiness zone based on zip code 
    You can also try another zip code

    Reviews

    There are no reviews yet.

    Be the first to review “Ginkgo biloba ‘Korinek’”

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

    Related products