Acer sieboldianum ‘Fire Fall’ Siebold Maple

Plant Size Information

$54.99

Description

 

 

USDA Hardiness Map

Plant Habit

Additional information

Weight N/A
Plant Habit

upright

Latin Name

Acer sieboldianum 'Fire Fall'

Common Name

Fire Fall Siebold Maple

Color

Green

Hardiness Zone

4-9

Sun Exposure

Sun/Part Shade

Color

Your auto-detected zip code  
hardiness zone based on zip code  
You can also try another zip code

Related products