Abies nephrolepis Specimen 1855

This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

Description

 

 

USDA Hardiness Map

Plant Form

Additional information

Latin Name

Abies nephrolepis 'Nadia'

Common name

Nadia Khinghan Fir

Hardiness Zone

Zones 3-8

CONTAINER SIZE

#150

DIMENSIONS

10.5×8'

Your auto-detected zip code 
hardiness zone based on zip code 
You can also try another zip code

Related products