Cornus kousa ‘Blue Ray’ Dogwood

This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

Description

USDA Hardiness Map

Additional information

LATIN NAME

Cornus kousa 'Blue Ray'

COMMON NAME

Blue Ray Japanese Dogwood

SUN EXPOSURE

Sun/Part Shade

Your auto-detected zip code 
hardiness zone based on zip code 
You can also try another zip code

Related products