Ginkgo biloba ‘Robbie’s Twist’

This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

Description

USDA Hardiness Map

Additional information

LATIN NAME

Ginkgo biloba 'Robbie's Twist'

COMMON NAME

Robbie's Twist Maidenhair Tree

SUN EXPOSURE

Sun

Form

Columnar

COLOR

Green

GROWTH RATE

Dwarf

HARDINESS ZONE

Zones 4-9

[email protected] YEARS

5.5'x2.5'

Annual Growth

5-7"

Your auto-detected zip code 
hardiness zone based on zip code 
You can also try another zip code

Related products