Ginkgo biloba ‘Roswitha’

Out of stock

    Description

    This stunning variegated selection from Europe has large leaves with distinct golden-yellow stripes on dark green leaves.

     

     

    USDA Hardiness Map

    Additional information

    Latin Name

    Ginkgo biloba 'Roswitha'

    Common name

    Roswitha Maidenhair Tree

    Hardiness Zone

    Zones 4-9

    Color

    Your auto-detected zip code  
    hardiness zone based on zip code  
    You can also try another zip code

    Related products