Ginkgo biloba ‘Stanley Cup’ Maidenhair Tree

Plant Size Information

$124.99$249.99

Description

The distinctly cup-shaped leaves droop from the branches. Strange, widely-spaced foliage is very peculiar.

 

 

USDA Hardiness Map

Additional information

Weight N/A
Plant Size

#3 Container, #7 Container on Standard, #7, 4-5'

Latin Name

Ginkgo biloba 'Stanley Cup'

Color

Green

Hardiness Zone

Zones 4-8

Common Name

Stanley Cup Maidenhair Tree

Sun Exposure

Sun

Growth Rate

Intermediate

Form

Pyramidal

Your auto-detected zip code  
hardiness zone based on zip code  
You can also try another zip code

Related products