Picea orientalis ‘Van Speybrock’ Oriental Spruce

Plant Size Information

$54.99$124.99

Description

A narrow form with dark green needles. Also listed as ‘Vanspeybrock’ 

 

 

USDA Hardiness Map

Plant Form

Additional information

Latin Name

Picea orientalis 'Van Speybrock'

Common Name

Van Speybrock Oriental Spruce

Color

green

Sun Exposure

Sun/Shade

Growth Rate

Large

Annual Growth

12-18"

[email protected] Years

10'x3'

Your auto-detected zip code 
hardiness zone based on zip code 
You can also try another zip code

Related products