Pinus longaeva ‘Lil Pat’ Bristlecone Pine

This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

Description

 

USDA Hardiness Map

Additional information

Latin Name

Pinus longaeva 'Lil Pat'

Common name

Lil Pat Bristlecone Pine

Sun Exposure

Sun

ANNUAL GROWTH

2-3"

FORM

Pyramidal

Hardiness Zone

Zones 4-8

Your auto-detected zip code 
hardiness zone based on zip code 
You can also try another zip code

Related products