Thujopsis dolabrata ‘Rezek’ Elkhorn Cypress

Plant Size Information

$104.99

Description

 

 

USDA Hardiness Map

Plant Form

Additional information

Weight N/A
Latin Name

Thujopsis dolabrata 'Rezek'

Plant Size

#3 Container

Common name

Rezek Elkhorn Cypress

Hardiness Zone

Zones 6-9

Annual Growth

5-8"

10 Year Size

6'x3'

Growth Rate

Dwarf

Sun Exposure

Sun/Part Shade

Growth Rate

Form

Color

Your auto-detected zip code  
hardiness zone based on zip code  
You can also try another zip code