Fagus sylvatica ‘Rohan Trompenburg’ Specimen 2154

Plant Size Information

$324.99

Description

 

 

USDA Hardiness Map

Plant Form

Additional information

Latin Name

Fagus sylvatica 'Rohan Trompenburg'

Common name

Rohan Trompenburg European Beech

Sun Exposure

Sun

ANNUAL GROWTH

2-4"

HxW@10 Years

4'x2'

Hardiness Zone

Zones 4-8

Container Size

#25

Dimensions

3-4'

Related products