Name means variegated weeper; could be the same as 'Weeping Variegated'.

Ginkgo biloba ‘Bonte Weeper’

Out of stock

    Description

    Name means variegated weeper; could be the same as ‘Weeping Variegated’.

     

     

    USDA Hardiness Map

    Additional information

    Latin Name

    Ginkgo biloba 'Bonte Weeper'

    Common name

    Variegated Weeper Maidenhair Tree

    Hardiness Zone

    Zones 4-9

    Your auto-detected zip code 
    hardiness zone based on zip code 
    You can also try another zip code

    Reviews

    There are no reviews yet.

    Be the first to review “Ginkgo biloba ‘Bonte Weeper’”

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

    Related products