A moderately-growing variety with light-green foliage.

Ginkgo biloba ‘Kitsi’

Out of stock

    Description

    A moderately-growing variety with light-green foliage.

     

     

    USDA Hardiness Map

    Additional information

    Latin Name

    Ginkgo biloba 'Kitsi'

    Common name

    Kitsi Maidenhair Tree

    Hardiness Zone

    Zones 4-9

    Your auto-detected zip code 
    hardiness zone based on zip code 
    You can also try another zip code

    Related products