Site Information

 Loading... Please wait...
  • Fascinating, very unique leaves have no split! A new selection by Gee Farms.
  • Fascinating, very unique leaves have no split! A new selection by Gee Farms.

Description

Fascinating, very unique leaves have no split! A new selection by Gee Farms.

 

 

USDA Hardiness Map

Ginkgo biloba 'Town Street'

STARTING AT:

$144.99
Quantity:
Latin Name:
Ginkgo biloba 'Town Street'
Common Name:
Town Street Maidenhair Tree
Sun Exposure:
Sun
COLOR:
green
GROWTH RATE:
Intermediate
FORM:
Columnar
Hardiness Zone:
Zones 4-8

Our Clients Say

  • Keep up the good work! I will be ordering again in the future.

    -- Josephine G., Mo

  • My orders were received in perfect condition! Very fast shiping and lovely healthy plants.

    -- David F., WA

  • I am alwasys pleased with selection variety, order process, shipping updates, and
    my plants when they arrive. I will definitely order again from CK.

    -- Jason T., Pa

Click the button below to add the Ginkgo biloba 'Town Street' to your wish list.