Picea abies ‘Sievi Weeping’ Norway Spruce

    Description

     

     

    USDA Hardiness Map

    Plant Form

    Additional information

    Latin Name

    Picea abies 'Sievi Weeping'

    Common name

    Sievi Weeping Norway Spruce

    ANNUAL GROWTH

    3-5"

    [email protected] Years

    5'x1'

    COLOR

    green

    Hardiness Zone

    Zones 4-8

    Your auto-detected zip code 
    hardiness zone based on zip code 
    You can also try another zip code

    Related products