null

Site Information

 Loading... Please wait...
  • Pinus pungens 'Custer's Locks'
  • Pinus pungens 'Custer's Locks'
  • Pinus pungens 'Custer's Locks'
  • Pinus pungens 'Custer's Locks'

Description

 

 

USDA Hardiness Map

Plant Form

Pinus pungens 'Custer's Locks' _ Table Mountain Pine _

STARTING AT:

$179.99 In stock
Quantity:
Latin Name:
Pinus pungens 'Custer's Locks'
Common name:
Custer's Locks Table Mountain Pine
Sun Exposure:
Sun/Part Shade
ANNUAL GROWTH:
2-5"
COLOR:
yellow/gold
FORM:
Pyramidal
GROWTH RATE:
Dwarf
Hardiness Zone:
Zones 5-9

Our Clients Say

  • Keep up the good work! I will be ordering again in the future.

    -- Josephine G., Mo

  • My orders were received in perfect condition! Very fast shiping and lovely healthy plants.

    -- David F., WA

  • I am alwasys pleased with selection variety, order process, shipping updates, and
    my plants when they arrive. I will definitely order again from CK.

    -- Jason T., Pa

Click the button below to add the Pinus pungens 'Custer's Locks' _ Table Mountain Pine _ to your wish list.